Other Reports
Juvenile Institutional Education Programs;
Misc. Reports;
RESA Reports
juvenile institutional education programs
Academy Programs School - Marion County (Initial, November 2010)
Barboursville School - Cabell County (Initial, November 2010)
Beckley Center - Raleigh County (Initial, April 2014)
Beckley Center - Raleigh County (Final, July 2010)
Beckley Center - Raleigh County (Draft, July 2009)
Board of Child Care - Berkeley County (Initial, April 2014)
Board of Child Care - Berkeley County (Draft, July 2009)
Davis-Stuart School - Greenbrier County (Second Follow-up, March 2012)
Davis-Stuart School - Greenbrier County (Follow-up, August 2011)
Davis-Stuart School - Greenbrier County (Initial, July 2010)
Pressley Ridge at Grant Gardens School - Cabell County (Initial, November 2011)
Pressley Ridge at White Oak Village School - Wood County (EPA Report, July 2013)
Elkins Mountain School - Randolph County (Initial, November 2011)
West Virginia Children's Home - Randolph County (Initial, July 2010)
Misc. Reports
Annual Report 2013
Report of Ratings 2012 (January 2012)
West Virginia Schools for the Deaf and the Blind (Progress Report, August 2012)
West Virginia Schools for the Deaf and the Blind (Draft, October 2010)
RESA IV
RESA 6
Elementary Schools
Belington Elementary (Final, May 2012)
Belington Elementary (Initial, June 2011)
Mount Vernon Elementary (Final, July 2011)
Mount Vernon Elementary (Initial, June 2010)
Junior Elementary (Final, May 2012)
Junior Elementary (Initial, June 2011)
Philippi Elementary (Final, May 2009)
Philippi
Elementary (Draft, December 2007)
Philippi
Elementary (Final, December 2003)
Volga-Century Elementary (Final, May 2012)
Volga-Century Elementary (Initial, June 2011)
Middle School
Philippi
Middle (Final, November 2007)
Philippi
Middle (Draft, May 2006)
High School
Philip Barbour High School Complex (Second Follow-up, October 2012)
Philip Barbour High School Complex (Final, July 2011)
Philip Barbour High School Complex (Initial, June 2010)
Philip
Barbour High School Complex (Final, April 2005)
District
Barbour County Schools (RESA 7 Report, January 2015)
BERKELEY COUNTY SCHOOLS
Elementary Schools
Back Creek Valley Elementary (Final, July 2014)
Back Creek Valley Elementary (EPA Report, April 2013)
Back Creek Valley Elementary (Initial, May 2009)
Bedington Elementary (Final, July 2014)
Bedington Elementary (EPA Report, April 2013)
Bedington Elementary (Initial, May 2009)
Bedington
Elementary (Final, July 2006)
Bedington Elementary (Draft, June 2005)
Berkeley Heights Elementary (Initial, December 2010)
Burke Street Elementary (Initial, December 2011)
Gerrardstown Elementary (Final, July 2014)
Gerrardstown Elementary (EPA Report, April 2013)
Gerrardstown Elementary (Initial, May 2009)
Hedgesville Elementary (EPA Report, March 2013)
Hedgesville Elementary (Final, July 2010)
Hedgesville Elementary (Initial, May 2009)
Hedgesville
Elementary (Final, July 2006)
Hedgesville Elementary (Draft, June 2005)
Marlowe Elementary (Final, July 2014)
Marlowe Elementary (EPA Report, April 2013)
Marlowe Elementary (Final, July 2010)
Marlowe Elementary (Initial, May 2009)
Marlowe
Elementary (Final, July 2006)
Marlowe Elementary (Draft, June 2005)
Opequon Elementary (Follow-up, June 2013)
Opequon Elementary (Initial, February 2012)
Spring Mills Primary (Initial, January 2014)
Tuscarora Elementary (Follow-up, June 2013)
Tuscarora Elementary (Initial, February 2012)
Valley View Elementary (Final, December 2004)
Winchester Avenue Elementary (Follow-up, June 2013)
Winchester Avenue Elementary (Initial, February 2012)
Winchester Avenue Elementary (Final, August 2009)
Winchester
Avenue Elementary (Draft, July 2008)
Intermediate Schools
Mill Creek Intermediate (Final, April 2005)
Mountain Ridge Intermediate (Final, July 2010)
Mountain Ridge Intermediate (Initial, May 2009)
Orchard View Intermediate (Final, July 2010)
Orchard View Intermediate (Initial, May 2009)
Potomack
Intermediate (Final, July 2006)
Potomack Intermediate (Draft, June 2005)
Middle Schools
Hedgesville
Middle (Second Follow-Up, November 2006)
Hedgesville
Middle (Final, July 2006)
Hedgesville Middle (Draft, December 2005)
Martinsburg North Middle (Final, August 2009)
Martinsburg North Middle (Draft, July 2008)
Martinsburg North Middle (Final, April 2005)
Martinsburg
South Middle (Final, July 2006)
Martinsburg South Middle (Draft, June 2005)
Musselman
Middle (Second Follow-Up, November 2006)
Musselman
Middle (Final, July 2006)
Musselman Middle (Draft, June 2005)
Spring Mills Middle (Initial, December 2010)
High Schools
Martinsburg
High (Final, July 2006)
Martinsburg High (Draft, June 2005)
Musselman High (Second Follow-up, October 2012)
Musselman High (Final, February 2012)
Musselman High (Initial, December 2010)
Musselman
High (Second Follow-Up, November 2006)
Musselman
High (Final, July 2006)
Musselman High (Draft, June 2005)
District
Berkeley County Schools (RESA 8 Report, April 2016)
Elementary Schools
Brookview Elementary (Final, September 2010)
Brookview Elementary (Draft, February 2008)
Brookview
Elementary (Final, December 2004)
Sherman
Elementary (Draft, February 2008)
Van Elementary (Final, June 2012)
Van Elementary (Initial, May 2011)
Whitesville Elementary (Final, September 2010)
Whitesville Elementary (Initial, December 2008)
Middle/Junior High Schools
Madison Middle (Final, June 2012)
Madison Middle (Initial, May 2011)
Madison
Middle (Final, December 2005)
Madison Middle (Draft, February 2005)
Sherman Junior High (Final, June 2011)
Sherman Junior High (Initial, April 2010)
High Schools
Sherman High (Final, August 2008)
Sherman
High (Draft, February 2006)
Scott High (Final, December 2005)
Scott High (Draft, February 2005)
Van Junior/Senior High (Final, June 2012)
Van Junior/Senior High (Initial, May 2011)
Technical Center
Boone Career Technical Center (Initial, July 2014)
District
Boone County Schools (RESA 3 Report, February 2016)
Elementary School
Sutton Elementary (Final, July 2011)
Sutton Elementary (Initial, April 2010)
Middle School
Braxton
County Middle (Final, December 2005)
Braxton County Middle (Draft, January 2005)
District
Braxton County Schools (RESA 4 Report, November 2015)
BROOKE COUNTY SCHOOLS
Elementary School
Beech Bottom Primary (Final, August 2008)
Beech
Bottom Primary (Draft, May 2007)
Hooverson Heights Primary (Initial, March 2014)
Lauretta B Millsop Primary (Initial, March 2014)
Middle Schools
Follansbee
Middle (Final, May 2007)
Follansbee
Middle (Draft, December 2005)
Wellsburg
Middle (Final, May 2007)
Wellsburg
Middle (Draft, December 2005)
High School
Brooke High (Final, July 2011)
Brooke High (Initial, May 2010)
District
Brooke County Schools (RESA 6 Report, March 2015)
CABELL COUNTY SCHOOLS
Elementary Schools
Altizer
Elementary (Draft, June 2007)
Central City Elementary (Second Follow-up, March 2013)
Central City Elementary (Follow-up, April 2012)
Central City Elementary (Initial, March 2011)
Cox
Landing Elementary (Draft, June 2007)
Culloden Elementary (Final, June 2008)
Culloden Elementary (Draft, June 2007)
Guyandotte Elementary (Final, June 2008)
Guyandotte
Elementary (Draft, June 2007)
Highlawn
Elementary (Draft, June 2007)
Peyton Elementary (Final, June 2008)
Peyton
Elementary (Draft, June 2007)
Spring Hill Elementary (Final, June 2008)
Spring
Hill Elementary (Draft, June 2007)
Middle Schools
Barboursville
Middle (Final, December 2004)
Beverly
Hills Middle (Final, November 2005)
Beverly Hills Middle (Draft, February 2005)
Enslow
Middle (Final, November 2005)
Enslow Middle (Draft, February 2005)
Huntington Middle (Second Follow-up, March 2013)
Huntington Middle (Follow-up, April 2012)
Huntington Middle (Initial, March 2011)
Milton
Middle (Final, November 2005)
Milton Middle (Draft, February 2005)
High Schools
Cabell Midland High (Second Follow-up, August 2008)
Cabell
Midland High (Final, October 2007)
Cabell
Midland High (Draft, February 2006)
Huntington
High (Final, November 2005)
Huntington High (Draft, February 2005)
District
Cabell County Schools (RESA 2 Report, April 2015)
Cabell
County School System (Draft, June 2007)
Elementary Schools
Arnoldsburg School (Final, July 2013)
Arnoldsburg School (Initial, March 2012)
Pleasant Hill School (Final, July 2013)
Pleasant Hill School (Initial, March 2012)
Middle/High School
Calhoun County Middle/High (Final, July 2013)
Calhoun County Middle/High (Initial, March 2012)
Calhoun County Middle/High (Final, August 2009)
Calhoun County Middle/High (Draft, January 2008)
Calhoun
County Middle/High (Final, March 2005)
Career & Technical Center
Calhoun-Gilmer Career Center (Final, November 2011)
Calhoun-Gilmer Career Center (Initial, November 2010)
District
Calhoun County Schools (RESA 5 Report, May 2015)
Calhoun County School System (Final, July 2013)
Calhoun County School System (Initial, March 2012)
CLAY COUNTY SCHOOLS
Elementary School
H. E. White Elementary (Initial, May 2014)
Lizemore Elementary (Final, July 2010)
Lizemore Elementary (Initial, December 2008)
Middle School
Clay County Middle (Final, October 2006)
Clay
County Middle (Final, December 2005)
Clay County Middle (Draft, January 2005)
District
Clay County Schools (RESA 3 Report, February 2016)
DODDRIDGE COUNTY SCHOOLS
Elementary School
Doddridge County Elementary (Final, July 2009)
Doddridge County Elementary (Draft, April 2008)
Middle School
Doddridge County Middle (Final, July 2009)
Doddridge County Middle (Draft, April 2008)
High School
Doddridge County High (Final, July 2009)
Doddridge County High (Draft, April 2008)
District
Doddridge County Schools (RESA 7 Report, January 2015)
Doddridge County School System (Final, July 2009)
Doddridge County School System (Draft, April 2008)
Doddridge County Schools (Second Follow-up, November 2004)
FAYETTE COUNTY SCHOOLS
Elementary Schools
Ansted Elementary (Final, February 2009)
Ansted Elementary (Draft, December 2007)
Danese Elementary (Final, February 2009)
Danese Elementary (Draft, December 2007)
Divide Elementary (Final, February 2009)
Divide Elementary (Draft, December 2007)
Fayetteville Elementary (Draft, December 2007)
Gatewood Elementary (Final, February 2009)
Gatewood Elementary (Draft, December 2007)
Gauley Bridge Elementary (Draft, December 2007)
Meadow Bridge Elementary (Draft, December 2007)
Mount Hope Elementary (Final, February 2009)
Mount Hope Elementary (Draft, December 2007)
Oak Hill East End Elementary (Draft, December 2007)
Oak Hill Elementary (Final, February 2009)
Oak Hill
Elementary (Draft, December 2007)
Rosedale Elementary (Final, February 2009)
Rosedale Elementary (Draft, December 2007)
Scarbro Elementary (Final, February 2009)
Scarbro Elementary (Draft, December 2007)
Valley Elementary (Draft, December 2007)
Middle Schools
Ansted Middle (Final, February 2009)
Ansted Middle (Draft, December 2007)
Collins
Middle (Final, January 2008)
Collins Middle (Draft, January 2007)
Nuttall Middle (Second Follow-up, February 2010)
Nuttall Middle (Final, February
2009)
Nuttall Middle (Draft, December 2007)
High Schools
Fayetteville High (Final, February 2009)
Fayetteville High (Draft, December 2007)
Meadow Bridge High (Final, February 2009)
Meadow Bridge High (Draft, December 2007)
Midland Trail High (Final, February 2009)
Midland Trail High (Draft, December 2007)
Mount Hope High (Second Follow-up, February 2010)
Mount Hope High (Final, February 2009)
Mount Hope High (Draft, December 2007)
Oak Hill High (Final, December 2007)
Oak
Hill High (Draft, January 2007)
Valley High (Third Follow-up, February 2010)
Valley High (Second Follow-up, February 2009)
Valley High (Final, December 2007)
Valley
High (Draft, January 2007)
Career & Technical Center
Fayette Institute of Technology (Draft, December 2007)
District
Fayette County Schools (RESA 4 Report, November 2015)
Fayette County School System (Progress Report, August 2014)
Fayette County School System (February 2010)
Fayette County School System (February 2009)
Fayette
County School System (Draft, January 2007)
Fayette County Report (December 2007)
Fayette County Schools (Second Follow-up, November 2004)
GILMER COUNTY SCHOOLS
District
Gilmer County Central Office (Follow-up, May 2016)
Gilmer County Schools (RESA 7 Report, January 2015)
Gilmer County School System (EPA Report, December 2013)
Gilmer County School System (Initial, June 2011)
Gilmer County Schools (Second Follow-up, November 2005)
Gilmer County School System (Final, March 2005)
GRANT COUNTY SCHOOLS
Elementary Schools
Dorcas Elementary (EPA Report, December 2012)
Dorcas Elementary (Initial, November 2009)
Maysville Elementary (Follow-up, April 2014)
Maysville Elementary (EPA Report, December 2012)
Maysville Elementary (Initial, November 2009)
Petersburg Elementary (Follow-up, April 2014)
Petersburg Elementary (EPA Report, December 2012)
Petersburg Elementary (Initial, November 2009)
Petersburg Elementary (Draft, April 2005)
Union Educational Complex (Follow-up, April 2014)
Union Educational Complex (EPA Report, December 2012)
Union Educational Complex (Initial, November 2009)
Union Educational Complex (Final, August 2009)
Union
Educational Complex (Draft, December 2007)
High School
Petersburg High (Follow-up, April 2014)
Petersburg High (EPA Report, December 2012)
Petersburg High (Initial, November 2009)
Petersburg
High (Second Follow-Up, December 2005)
Career & Technical Center
South Branch Career & Technical Center (Final, April 2010)
South Branch Career & Technical Center (Draft, April 2008)
District
Grant County Schools (RESA 8 Report, April 2016)
Grant County School System (Progress Review, October 2014)
Grant County School System (EPA Report, December 2012)
Grant County School System
(Draft, November 2009)
Grant
County School System (Draft, May 2007)
Middle/Junior High School
Eastern Greenbrier Middle (Initial, February 2014)
Eastern Greenbrier Middle (Initial, June 2011)
Eastern Greenbrier Junior High (Final, November 2004)
High School
Greenbrier West High (Final,
December 2009)
Greenbrier West High (Initial, January 2009)
Greenbrier West High (Final, April 2005)
District
Greenbrier County Schools (RESA 4 Report, November 2015)
Hampshire COUNTY SCHOOLS
Elementary School
John J. Cornwell Elementary (Initial, July 2014)
High School
Hampshire Senior High (Second Follow-up, August 2008)
District
Hampshire County Schools (RESA 8 Report, April 2016)
Hampshire County School System (April 2009)
Hampshire
County School System (Final, March 2007)
Hampshire County School System (Draft, January 2006)
Hampshire
County School System (Team Recommendations, January 2006)
HANCOCK COUNTY SCHOOLS
Middle Schools
Oak Glen Middle (Final, July 2011)
Oak Glen Middle (Initial, May 2010)
Weir
Middle (Draft, December 2005)
Weir
Middle (Final, May 2007)
District
Hancock County Schools (RESA 6 Report, March 2015)
HARDY COUNTY SCHOOLS
Elementary/Middle School
Moorefield Elementary (Initial, May 2012)
East Hardy Elementary/Middle (Final, December 2004)
Intermediate School
Moorefield Intermediate (Second Follow-up, October 2012)
Moorefield Intermediate (Follow-up, April 2012)
Moorefield Intermediate (Initial, December 2010)
Middle School
Moorefield
Middle (Final, June 2006)
Moorefield Middle (Draft, April 2005)
District
Hardy County Schools (RESA 8 Report, April 2016)
Elementary Schools
Nutter Fort Primary (EPA Report, May 2013)
Nutter Fort Primary (Initial, April 2009)
Nutter
Fort Primary (Draft, April 2006)
North View Elementary (Initial, June 2014)
Van
Horn Elementary (Draft, April 2007)
Wilsonburg Elementary (Final, July 2011)
Wilsonburg Elementary (Initial, June 2010)
Intermediate School
Nutter
Fort Intermediate (Final, July 2007)
Nutter
Fort Intermediate (Draft, April 2006)
Middle Schools
Bridgeport
Middle (Final, July 2007)
Bridgeport
Middle (Draft, April 2006)
Gore Middle
(Final, July 2007)
Gore
Middle (Draft, April 2006)
Lumberport
Middle (Final, July 2007)
Lumberport
Middle (Draft, April 2006)
Mountaineer Middle (Final, May 2012)
Mountaineer Middle (Initial, February 2011)
South Harrison Middle (Final, May 2012)
South Harrison Middle (Initial, February 2011)
Washington
Irving Middle (Final, July 2007)
Washington
Irving Middle (Draft, April 2006)
High School
Liberty High (Final, August 2009)
Liberty High (Draft, May 2008)
Robert C. Byrd High (Initial, June 2014)
District
Harrison County Schools (RESA 7 Report, January 2015)
Elementary Schools
Gilmore Elementary (Final, February 2012)
Gilmore Elementary (Initial, January 2011)
Henry J. Kaiser Elementary (EPA Report, June 2013)
Henry J. Kaiser Elementary (Initial, June 2009)
Henry
J. Kaiser Elementary (Draft, May 2006)
Ripley Elementary (Initial, April 2014)
Ripley Elementary (Final, July 2007)
Ripley
Elementary (Draft, May 2006)
Middle Schools
Ravenswood Middle (Final, July 2007)
Ravenswood Middle (Draft, May 2006)
Ripley Middle (Draft, May 2005)
High School
Ripley High (Final, July 2010)
Ripley High (Initial, June 2009)
Technical Center
Roane Jackson Technical Center (Final, July 2008)
Roane Jackson Technical Center (Draft, June 2007)
District
Jackson County Schools (RESA 5 Report, May 2015)
JEFFERSON COUNTY SCHOOLS
Elementary School
North Jefferson Elementary (Final, August 2012)
North Jefferson Elementary (Initial, July 2011)
Page Jackson Elementary (Initial, July 2011)
Page Jackson Elementary (Final, July 2008)
Page Jackson Elementary (Draft, February 2007)
South Jefferson Elementary (Initial, July 2011)
T.A. Lowery Elementary (Follow-up, June 2013)
T. A. Lowery Elementary (Initial, February 2012)
Middle Schools
Charles Town Middle (Final, August 2012)
Charles Town Middle (Initial, July 2011)
Harpers Ferry Middle (Final, August 2012)
Harpers Ferry Middle (Initial, July 2011)
Wildwood Middle (Final, August 2012)
Wildwood Middle (Initial, July 2011)
High School
Jefferson High (Final, October 2008)
Jefferson High (Draft, February 2007)
District
Jefferson County Schools (RESA 8 Report, May 2016)
Jefferson County School System (Final, August 2012)
Jefferson County School System (Initial, July 2011)
Elementary Schools
Anne Bailey Elementary (Final, March 2008)
Anne
Bailey Elementary (Draft, April 2007)
Cedar Grove Elementary (Final, July 2011)
Cedar Grove Elementary (Initial, June 2010)
Cedar Grove Elementary (Final, March 2008)
Chandler Elementary (Final, March 2008)
Chandler
Elementary (Draft, June 2006)
Glenwood Elementary (Final, March 2008)
Glenwood
Elementary (Draft, April 2007)
Grandview Elementary (Final, July 2009)
Grandview Elementary (Draft, February 2008)
Dunbar Primary (EPA Report, May 2013)
Dunbar Primary (Final, August 2010)
Dunbar Primary (Final, May 2008)
Dunbar Primary (Initial, December 2008)
Dunbar Primary (Draft, June 2006)
Flinn Elementary (Initial, January 2011)
J.E. Robins Elementary (Final, March 2008)
J.E.
Robins Elementary (Draft, April 2007)
Piedmont
Year-Round (Draft, April 2007)
Watts Elementary (Final, April 2012)
Watts Elementary (Initial, January 2011)
Intermediate School
Dunbar Intermediate (Final, April 2008)
Dunbar Intermediate (Draft, June 2006)
Middle Schools
Andrew Jackson Middle (Final, April 2008)
Andrew Jackson Middle (Draft, June 2006)
Cedar Grove Middle (Final, March 2008)
Cedar Grove Community (Draft, June 2006)
DuPont Middle (Final, April 2008)
Dupont Middle (Draft, June 2006)
East Bank Middle (Final, April 2008)
East Bank Middle (Draft, June 2006)
Elkview Middle (Final, April 2008)
Elkview Middle (Draft, June 2006)
Hayes Middle (Final, July 2011)
Hayes Middle (Initial, June 2010)
Sissonville Middle (Final, July 2009)
Sissonville Middle (Draft, February 2008)
Stonewall Jackson Middle (Final, May 2008)
Stonewall Jackson Middle (Draft, April 2007)
High Schools
Capital High (Final, April 2008)
Capital High (Draft, June 2006)
Herbert Hoover High (Final, April 2008)
Herbert
Hoover High (Draft, April 2007)
District
Kanawha County Schools (RESA 3 Report, March 2016)
Kanawha County Schools (Second Follow-up, October 2004)
LEWIS COUNTY SCHOOLS
Elementary Schools
Alum Bridge Elementary (Final, April 2013)
Alum Bridge Elementary (Initial, March 2012)
Alum Bridge Elementary (Final, March 2008)
Alum Bridge Elementary (Draft, April 2007)
Jane Lew Elementary (Draft, March 2008)
Peterson-Central Elementary (Final, August 2009)
Peterson-Central Elementary (Draft, March 2008)
Roanoke Elementary (Initial, June 2014)
Roanoke Elementary (Final, August 2009)
Roanoke Elementary (Draft, March 2008)
Roanoke Elementary (Final, March 2005)
Middle School
Robert L. Bland Middle (Final, December 2005)
Robert L. Bland Middle (Draft, January 2005)
High School
Lewis County High (Initial, June 2014)
Lewis County High (Final, August 2009)
Lewis County High (Draft, March 2008)
Lewis County High (Final, March 2005)
District
Lewis County Schools (RESA 7 Report, January 2015)
Lewis County School System (Draft, March 2008)
Elementary Schools
Atenville Elementary (Second Follow-up, January 2005)
Duval PK-8 (Follow-up, April 2014)
Duval PK-8 (Initial, December 2012)
Hamlin PK-8 (Follow-up, April 2014)
Hamlin PK-8 (Initial, December 2012)
Harts PK-8 (Follow-up, April 2014)
Harts PK-8 (Initial, December 2012)
Midway Elementary (Follow-up, April 2014)
Midway Elementary (Initial, December 2012)
Ranger Elementary (Follow-up, April 2014)
Ranger Elementary (Initial, December 2012)
West Hamlin Elementary (Initial, December 2012)
Middle School
Guyan Valley Middle (Follow-up, April 2014)
Guyan Valley Middle (Initial, December 2012)
High School
Lincoln County High (Follow-up, April 2014)
Lincoln County High (Initial, December 2012)
Lincoln County High (Final, August 2010)
Lincoln County High (Initial, May 2009)
District
Lincoln County Schools (RESA 2 Report, April 2015)
Lincoln County School System (EPA Report, December 2012)
Personnel Progress Audit Report (July 2012)
Lincoln County School District (Personnel Progress, July 2011)
Lincoln County School System (May 2009)
Elementary Schools
Buffalo Elementary (Initial, June 2014)
Chapmanville East Elementary (Initial, June 2014)
Crooked
Creek (Draft, May 2007)
Holden Central Elementary (Initial, June 2014)
Hugh Dingess Elementary (Initial, June 2014)
Justice Elementary (Initial, June 2014)
Logan Elementary (Initial, June 2014)
Man Central K-8 (Final, December 2004)
Man Elementary (Initial, June 2014)
Man Elementary (Final, September 2008)
Man
Elementary (Draft, February 2007)
Omar Elementary (Initial, June 2014)
South Man Elementary (Initial, June 2014)
Verdunville Elementary (Initial, June 2014)
West Chapmanville Elementary (Initial, June 2014)
Middle Schools
Chapmanville Middle (Initial, June 2014)
Chapmanville Middle (Draft, February 2005)
Logan Middle (Initial, June 2014)
Logan Middle (Final, April 2012)
Logan Middle (Initial, May 2011)
Logan Middle (Draft, July 2005)
Man Middle (Initial, June 2014)
Man Middle (Final, September 2008)
Man
Middle (Draft, February 2007)
High Schools
Chapmanville Regional High (Initial, June 2014)
Chapmanville Regional High (Second Follow-up, August 2010)
Chapmanville Regional High (Final, August 2009)
Chapmanville Regional High (Draft, April 2008)
Logan Senior High (Initial, May 2014)
Logan Senior High (Final, August 2009)
Logan Senior High (Draft, April 2008)
Man Senior High (Initial, June 2014)
Man Senior High (Final, September 2008)
Man
Senior High (Draft, March 2007)
Vocational Center
Ralph R. Willis Vocational Center (Initial, June 2014)
Ralph R. Willis Vocational Center (Final, April 2010)
Ralph R. Willis Vocational Center (Initial, April 2009)
District
Logan County Schools (RESA 2 Report, April 2015)
Logan County School System (Initial, May 2014)
Elementary School
Watson Elementary (Final, February 2012)
Watson Elementary (Initial, February 2011)
Middle Schools
Mannington Middle (Final, November 2004)
West Fairmont Middle (Final, February 2012)
West Fairmont Middle (Initial, February 2011)
High School
North
Marion High (Final, July 2006)
North Marion High (Draft, June 2005)
District
Marion County Schools (RESA 7 Report, January 2015)
Elementary School
McNinch Primary (Final, January 2012)
McNinch Primary (Initial, January 2011)
Middle/Junior High Schools
Moundsville Middle (Initial, April 2014)
Moundsville Middle (Second Follow-up, June 2009)
Moundsville Middle
(Final, January 2009)
Moundsville
Junior High (Draft, May 2007)
High School
John
Marshall High (Final, May 2006)
John Marshall High (Draft, May 2005)
District
Marshall County Schools (RESA 6 Report, March 2015)
Elementary Schools
Ashton Elementary (Final, February 2012)
Ashton Elementary (Initial, December 2010)
Beale Elementary (Final, February 2012)
Beale Elementary (Initial, December 2010)
Leon Elementary (Final, February 2012)
Leon Elementary (Initial, December 2010)
New Haven Elementary (Final, February 2012)
New Haven Elementary (Initial, December 2010)
Point Pleasant Primary (Final, August 2010)
Point Pleasant Primary (Initial, January 2009)
Roosevelt Elementary (Final, February 2012)
Roosevelt Elementary (Initial, December 2010)
Intermediate School
Point Pleasant Intermediate (Final, February 2012)
Point Pleasant Intermediate (Initial, December 2010)
Point Pleasant Intermediate (Final, June 2008)
Point
Pleasant Intermediate (Draft, March 2007)
High Schools
Hannan High (Final, February 2012)
Hannan High (Initial, December 2010)
Hannan High (Final, June 2008)
Hannan
High (Draft, March 2007)
Point Pleasant Junior/Senior High (Final, February 2012)
Point Pleasant Junior/Senior High (Initial, December 2010)
Point Pleasant High (Final, June 2008)
Point
Pleasant High (Draft, March 2007)
Wahama High (Third Follow-up, February 2012)
Wahama High (Second Follow-up, August 2011)
Wahama High (Final, December 2010)
Wahama High (Initial, February 2010)
Technical Center
Mason County Career Center (Final, February 2012)
Mason County Career Center (Initial, December 2010)
District
Mason County Schools (RESA 2 Report, April 2015)
Mason County School System (Progress Report, February 2012)
Mason County School System (Initial, December 2010)
Mason County Schools (Final, May 2005)
Mason
County Schools (Second Follow-Up, December 2005)
MCDOWELL COUNTY SCHOOLS
Elementary Schools
Anawalt Elementary (EPA Report, May 2013)
Anawalt Elementary (January 2010)
Bradshaw Elementary (EPA Report, May 2013)
Bradshaw Elementary (January 2010)
Fall River Elementary (Final, August 2014)
Fall River Elementary (EPA Report, May 2013)
Fall River Elementary (January 2010)
Iaeger Elementary (Final, August 2014)
Iaeger Elementary (EPA Report, May 2013)
Iaeger Elementary (January 2010)
Kimball Elementary (EPA Report, May 2013)
Kimball Elementary (January 2010)
Welch Elementary (Final, August 2014)
Welch Elementary (EPA Report, May 2013)
Welch Elementary (January 2010)
Middle School
Sandy River Middle (EPA Report, May 2013)
Sandy River Middle (January 2010)
Southside K-8 (Final, August 2014)
Southside K-8 (EPA Report, May 2013)
Southside K-8 (January 2010)
High Schools
Big Creek High (January 2010)
Iaeger High (January 2010)
Mount View High (Follow-up, August 2014)
Mount View High (EPA Report, May 2013)
Mount View High (January 2010)
River View High (EPA Report, May 2013)
Technical Centers
Phoenix Center (January 2010)
Career and Technology Center (EPA Report, May 2013)
Career and Technology Center (January 2010)
District
McDowell County Schools (RESA 1 Report, December 2015)
McDowell County School System (EPA Report, May 2013)
McDowell County School System (January 2010)
McDowell County School System (Follow-up, March 2006)
MERCER COUNTY
SCHOOLS
Elementary Schools
Athens School (Final, June 2012)
Athens School (Initial, March 2011)
Glenwood School (Final, March 2008)
Glenwood School (Draft, November 2006)
Lashmeet/Matoaka School (Final, June 2012)
Lashmeet/Matoaka School (Initial, March 2011)
Memorial Primary (Final, August 2010)
Memorial Primary (Initial, March 2009)
Memorial Elementary (Draft, July 2005)
Oakvale Elementary (Final, April 2006)
Oakvale Elementary (Draft, July 2005)
Princeton Primary (Initial, March 2009)
Princeton Primary (Final, April 2006)
Princeton Primary (Draft, July 2005)
Spanishburg School (Final, June 2012)
Spanishburg School (Initial, March 2011)
Whitethorn Elementary (Initial, March 2009)
Whitethorn Elementary (Final, April 2006)
Whitethorn Elementary (Draft, July 2005)
Intermediate School
Bluefield Intermediate (Final, June 2012)
Bluefield Intermediate (Initial, March 2011)
Middle Schools
Bluefield Middle (Final, November 2005)
Bluefield Middle (Draft, November 2004)
Princeton Middle (Final, April 2006)
Princeton Middle (Draft, July 2005)
High School
Bluefield High (Final, April 2006)
Bluefield High (Draft, July 2005)
Technical Center
Mercer County Technical Education Center (Final, August 2009)
Mercer County Technical Education Center (Draft, February 2008)
District
Mercer County Schools (RESA 1 Report, December 2015)
MINERAL COUNTY SCHOOLS
Elementary Schools
Burlington Primary (Initial, July 2014)
Elk Garden School (Final, November 2004)
Fort Ashby Primary (Follow-up, July 2014)
Fort Ashby Primary (EPA Report, May 2013)
Fort Ashby Primary (Initial, June 2009)
Fort Ashby Primary (Draft,
April 2005)
Fountain Primary (Initial, July 2014)
Keyser
Primary Middle (Final, November 2006)
Keyser Primary Middle (Draft, December 2005)
Wiley Ford Primary (EPA Report, May 2013)
Wiley Ford Primary (Initial, June 2009)
Wiley Ford Primary (Final, November 2006)
Wiley Ford Primary (Draft, April 2005)
Middle School
Frankfort Middle (Final, August 2010)
Frankfort Middle (Initial, June 2009)
High School
Keyser High (Second Follow-up)
Keyser High (Final, January 2012)
Keyser High (Initial, December 2010)
District
Mineral County Schools (RESA 8 Report, May 2016)
MINGO COUNTY SCHOOLS
Elementary Schools
Burch Elementary (Final, July 2014)
Burch Elementary (EPA Report, September 2013)
Dingess Elementary (EPA Report, September 2013)
Gilbert Elementary (EPA Report, September 2013)
Kermit K-8 (Final, July 2014)
Kermit K-8 (EPA Report, September 2013)
Lenore K-8 (Final, July 2014)
Lenore K-8 (EPA Report, September 2013)
Matewan Elementary (EPA Report, September 2013)
Riverside Elementary (EPA Report, September 2013)
Williamson K-8 (Final, July 2014)
Middle Schools
Burch Middle (Final, July 2014)
Burch Middle (EPA Report, September 2013)
Gilbert Middle (Final, July 2014)
Gilbert Middle (EPA Report, September 2013)
Matewan Middle (EPA Report, September 2013)
Williamson Middle (EPA Report, September 2013)
High Schools
Mingo Central Comprehensive High (Final, July 2014)
Mingo Central Comprehensive High (EPA Report, September 2013)
Tug Valley High (Final, July 2014)
Tug Valley High (EPA Report, September 2013)
Alternative School
Mingo County Extended Learning Center (EPA Report, September 2013)
District
Mingo County Schools (RESA 2 Report, April 2015)
Mingo County School System (EPA Report, November 2014)
Mingo County School System (EPA Report, September 2013)
Mingo County School System (Draft, February 2005)
MONONGALIA COUNTY SCHOOLS
Elementary Schools
Mason-Dixon Elementary (Final, September 2010)
Mason-Dixon Elementary (Initial, May 2009)
Mountainview Elementary (Final, September 2008)
Mountainview
Elementary (Draft, February 2006)
Ridgedale Elementary (Initial, July 2014)
Ridgedale Elementary (Final, September 2008)
Ridgedale
Elementary (Draft, February 2006)
Middle Schools
Cheat Lake Middle (Final, September 2008)
Cheat
Lake Middle (Draft, February 2006)
South Middle (Final, September 2008)
South
Middle (Draft, February 2006)
Westwood Middle (Final, September 2008)
Westwood
Middle (Draft, February 2007)
High Schools
Morgantown High (Final, September 2008)
Morgantown
High (Draft, February 2007)
University High (Final, October 2010)
University High (Initial, May 2009)
District
Monongalia County Schools (RESA 7 Report, January 2015)
MONROE COUNTY SCHOOLS
Elementary School
Peterstown
Elementary (Final, December 2005)
Elementary/Middle School
Mountain View Elementary/Middle (Final, June 2011)
Mountain View Elementary/Middle (Initial, March 2010)
Middle School
Peterstown Middle (Final, August 2009)
Peterstown Middle (Second Follow-up, October 2007)
Peterstown Middle (Final, December 2005)
Peterstown Middle (Draft, January 2005)
High School
James Monroe High (Initial, March 2014)
Vocational Center
Monroe County Technical Center (Follow-up, May 2014)
Monroe County Technical Center (Initial, September 2013)
District
Monroe County Schools (RESA 1 Report, December 2015)
Monroe County School System (Final, August 2013)
Monroe County School System (Initial, May 2012)
Elementary Schools
Greenwood Elementary (Initial, February 2014)
Paw Paw Elementary (Final, July 2008)
Paw Paw Elementary (Draft, January 2007)
Widmyer Elementary (Final, July 2014)
Widmyer Elementary (EPA Report, May 2013)
Widmyer Elementary (Final, August 2010)
Widmyer Elementary (Initial, June 2009)
Widmyer
Elementary (Draft, December 2005)
Intermediate School
Warm Springs Intermediate (Final, May 2011)
Warm Springs Intermediate (Initial, January 2010)
Middle School
Warm Springs Middle (Final, January 2007)
Warm Springs Middle (Draft, December 2005)
High School
Paw Paw High (Final, July 2008)
Paw Paw High (Draft, January 2007)
District
Morgan County Schools (RESA 8 Report, May 2016)
NICHOLAS COUNTY SCHOOLS
Elementary Schools
Cherry
River Elementary (Second Follow-up, April 2007)
Cherry
River Elementary (Final, June 2006)
Cherry River Elementary (Draft, March 2005)
Dixie Elementary (Final, May 2012)
Dixie Elementary (Initial, June 2011)
Middle/Junior High Schools
Richwood
Middle (Second Follow-up, April 2007)
Richwood
Junior High (Final, June 2006)
Richwood Junior High (Draft, March 2005)
Summersville
Junior High (Final, June 2006)
Summersville Junior High (Draft, March 2005)
High Schools
Nicholas County High (Initial, April 2014)
Nicholas
County High (Final, November 2007)
Nicholas
County High (Draft, November 2005)
Richwood High (Second Follow-up, June 2009)
Richwood High (Final, July 2008)
Richwood
High (Draft, May 2007)
Career/Technical Center
Nicholas County Career/Technical Center (Final, July 2011)
Nicholas County Career/Technical Center (Initial, June 2010)
District
Nicholas County Schools (RESA 4 Report, November 2015)
OHIO COUNTY SCHOOLS
District
Ohio County Schools (RESA 6 Report, March 2015)
PENDLETON COUNTY SCHOOLS
Elementary Schools
Franklin Elementary (Final, November 2004)
North Fork Elementary (Final, November 2004)
District
Pendleton County Schools (RESA 8 Report, May 2016)
PLEASANTS COUNTY SCHOOLS
Middle School
Pleasants County Middle (Initial, April 2014)
Pleasants
County Middle (Final, May 2006)
Pleasants County Middle (Draft, May 2005)
High School
St. Marys High (Final, May 2011)
St. Marys High (Initial, February 2010)
District
Pleasants County Schools (RESA 5 Report, May 2015)
POCAHONTAS COUNTY SCHOOLS
Elementary School
Hillsboro Elementary (Final, June 2011)
Hillsboro Elementary (Initial, January 2010)
Elementary/Middle School
Green Bank Elementary/Middle (Final, December 2004)
Middle School
Marlinton Middle (Final, November 2004)
High School
Pocahontas
County High (Draft, December 2005)
District
Pocahontas County Schools (RESA 4 Report, November 2015)
PRESTON COUNTY SCHOOLS
Elementary Schools
Aurora Elementary (EPA Report, November 2012)
Bruceton School (EPA Report, November 2012)
Bruceton School (Final, November 2005)
Bruceton School (Draft, June 2005)
Fellowsville Elementary (EPA Report, November 2012)
Kingwood Elementary (EPA Report, November 2012)
Kingwood Elementary (Draft, June 2008)
Rowlesburg School (EPA Report, November 2012)
Rowlesburg School (Final, March 2005)
Terra Alta/East Preston (EPA Report, November 2012)
Terra
Alta/East Preston (Final, November 2005)
Terra Alta/East Preston (Draft, June 2005)
Tunnelton-Denver Elementary (EPA Report, November 2012)
Valley Elementary (EPA Report, November 2012)
Middle Schools
Central Preston Middle (EPA Report, November 2012)
Central Preston Middle (March 2009)
Central
Preston Middle (Final, November 2005)
Central Preston Middle (Draft, June 2005)
South Preston Middle (EPA Report, November 2012)
South Preston Middle (March 2009)
West Preston Middle (EPA Report, November 2012)
High School
Preston High (EPA Report, November 2012)
Preston High (March 2009)
Preston
High (Final, November 2005)
Preston High (Draft, June 2005)
District
Preston County Schools (RESA 7 Report, January 2015)
Preston County School System (Progress Review, July 2014)
Preston County School System (EPA Report, November 2012)
*Kingwood Elementary included in county report.
Preston County School System (Education Performance Audit Report, March 2009)
Preston County School System (Draft, June 2008)
PUTNAM COUNTY SCHOOLS
Middle Schools
George
Washington Middle (Final, December 2005)
George Washington Middle (Draft, January 2005)
Hurricane
Middle (Final, October 2006)
Hurricane Middle (Draft, March 2006)
Poca Middle (Final, January 2005)
High Schools
Hurricane High (Appeal Report, April 2016)
Hurricane High (Initial Report)
District
Putnam County Schools (RESA 3 Report, February 2016)
RALEIGH COUNTY SCHOOLS
Elementary Schools
Daniels Elementary (Appeal Report, April 2016)
Daniels Elementary (Initial Report)
Fairdale Elementary (Initial, March 2014)
Fairdale
Elementary (Final, December 2005)
Fairdale Elementary (Draft, December 2004)
Stratton Elementary (Second Follow-up, October 2004)
Middle Schools
Beckley-Stratton Middle (Final, May 2011)
Beckley-Stratton Middle (Initial, February 2010)
Beckley-Stratton Middle (Final, October 2004)
Independence
Middle (Final, July 2007)
Independence
Middle (Draft, March 2006)
Shady
Spring Middle (Final, July 2007)
Shady
Spring Middle (Draft, March 2006)
Trap
Hill Middle (Final, December 2005)
Trap Hill Middle (Draft, December 2004)
High Schools
Independence High (Initial, March 2014)
Independence High (Final, July 2008)
Independence High (Draft, April 2007)
Liberty High (Final, July 2007)
Liberty
High (Draft, March 2006)
District
Raleigh County Schools (RESA 1 Report, December 2015)
RANDOLPH COUNTY SCHOOLS
Elementary/High Schools
Harman Elementary/High (Second Follow-up, December 2009)
Harman Elementary/High (Progress Report, November 2008)
Pickens Elementary/High (Second Follow-up, December 2009)
Pickens Elementary/High (Progress Report, November 2008)
Middle School
Elkins Middle (Second Follow-up, December 2009)
Elkins Middle (Progress Report, November 2008)
Elkins Middle (Second Follow-up, November 2006)
Elkins Middle (Draft, November 2004)
Middle/High School
Tygarts Valley Middle/High (Initial, July 2014)
Tygarts Valley Middle/High (Second Follow-up, December 2009)
Tygarts Valley Middle/High (Progress Report, November 2008)
High School
Elkins High (Final, November 2008)
Elkins High (Draft, May 2008)
Technical Center
Randolph Technical Center (Final, November 2008)
Randolph Technical Center (Draft, June 2008)
District
Randolph County Schools (RESA 7 Report, January 2015)
Randolph County School System (Final, April 2011)
Randolph County School System (Progress Report, December 2009)
Randolph County School System (Draft, May 2008)
RITCHIE COUNTY SCHOOLS
Middle School
Ritchie County Middle (Final, June 2008)
Ritchie
County Middle (Draft, January 2006)
High School
Ritchie
County High (Final, March 2006)
Ritchie County High (Draft, May 2005)
District
Ritchie County Schools (RESA 5 Report, May 2015)
ROANE COUNTY SCHOOLS
Elementary Schools
Reedy Elementary (Final, May 2012)
Reedy Elementary (Initial, May 2010)
Spencer Elementary (Final, May 2012)
Spencer Elementary (Initial, May 2010)
Elementary/Middle Schools
Geary Elementary/Middle (Final, May 2012)
Geary Elementary/Middle (Initial, May 2010)
Walton Elementary/Middle (Final, May 2012)
Walton Elementary/Middle (Initial, May 2010)
Middle School
Spencer Middle (Final, May 2012)
Spencer Middle (Initial, May 2010)
Spencer
Middle (Final, March 2006)
Spencer Middle (Draft, May 2005)
High School
Roane County High (Final, May 2012)
Roane County High (Initial, May 2010)
Roane County High (Final, June 2008)
Roane County High (Draft, January 2007)
District
Roane County Schools (RESA 5 Report, May 2015)
Roane County School System (Final, May 2012)
Roane County School System (Initial, May 2010)
SUMMERS COUNTY SCHOOLS
Elementary Schools
Jumping Branch Elementary (Initial, March 2014)
Talcott Elementary (Final, April 2005)
Hinton Area Elementary (Final, April 2005)
Middle School
Summers
Middle (Final, November 2005)
Summers Middle (Draft, December 2004)
High School
Summers County High (Final, March 2006)
Summers County High (Draft, December 2004)
Summers
County High Recommendations (November 2006)
District
Summers County Schools (RESA 1 Report, December 2015)
Middle School
Taylor County Middle (Final, April 2012)
Taylor County Middle (Initial, June 2011)
Taylor County Middle (Draft, June 2005)
High School
Grafton High (Final, August 2009)
Grafton High (Draft, May 2008)
District
Taylor County Schools (RESA 7 Report, January 2015)
TUCKER COUNTY SCHOOLS
High School
Tucker County High (Second Follow-up, April 2012)
Tucker County High (Follow-up, August 2011)
Tucker County High (Initial, June 2010)
District
Tucker County Schools (RESA 7 Report, January 2015)
TYLER COUNTY SCHOOLS
Elementary School
Sistersville Elementary (Final, January 2012)
Sistersville Elementary (Initial, January 2011)
District
Tyler County Schools (RESA 5 Report, May 2015)
Tyler County Schools (Final, November 2004)
UPSHUR COUNTY SCHOOLS
Elementary Schools
Buckhannon Academy Elementary (Second Follow-up, May 2013)
Buckhannon Academy Elementary (Follow-up, August 2012)
Buckhannon Academy Elementary (Initial, June 2011)
French Creek Elementary (Final, May 2011)
French Creek Elementary (Initial, April 2010)
Rock Cave Elementary (Initial, July 2014)
Middle School
Buckhannon-Upshur Middle (Final, August 2010)
Buckhannon-Upshur Middle (Initial, December 2008)
High School
Buckhannon-Upshur High (Final, August 2009)
Buckhannon-Upshur High (Draft, May 2008)
Technical Center
Fred W. Eberle Technical Center (Final, April 2013)
Fred W. Eberle Technical Center (Initial, June 2012)
District
Upshur County Schools (RESA 7 Report, January 2015)
Upshur County Schools (Final, April 2005)
WAYNE COUNTY SCHOOLS
Elementary Schools
East Lynn Elementary (Second Follow-up, March 2014)
East Lynn Elementary (Follow-up, July 2012)
East Lynn Elementary (Initial, March 2011)
Fort Gay Elementary (Final, July 2012)
Fort Gay Elementary (Initial, March 2011)
Genoa Elementary (Initial, March 2014)
Middle Schools
Buffalo
Middle (Final, February 2006)
Buffalo Middle (Draft, December 2004)
Ceredo-Kenova Middle (Initial, March 2014)
Crum Middle (Final, November 2004)
Fort
Gay Middle (Final, February 2006)
Fort Gay Middle (Draft, December 2004)
Wayne Middle (Second Follow-up, March 2014)
Wayne Middle (Follow-up, July 2012)
Wayne Middle (Initial, March 2011)
Wayne
Middle (Final, February 2006)
Wayne Middle (Draft, December 2004)
High School
Tolsia High (Final, November 2004)
District
Wayne County Schools (RESA 2 Report, April 2015)
WEBSTER COUNTY SCHOOLS
Elementary School
Glade Elementary (Final, November 2004)
Middle School
Glade Middle (Final, July 2008)
Glade Middle (Draft, December 2006)
High School
Webster County High (Final, July 2009)
Webster County High (Draft, January 2008)
District
Webster County Schools (RESA 4 Report, November 2015)
Webster County School System (Final, July 2009)
Webster
County School System (Draft, February 2008)
WETZEL COUNTY SCHOOLS
Elementary Schools
Paden City Elementary (Initial, May 2014)
New
Martinsville School (Final, July 2007)
New Martinsville School (Draft, March 2006)
Short Line School (Initial, May 2014)
Short Line School (Final, August 2008)
Short Line School (Draft, March 2006)
High Schools
Hundred High (Initial, May 2014)
Hundred High (Final, July 2010)
Hundred High (Initial, April 2009)
Magnolia High (Second Follow-up, March 2013)
Magnolia High (Follow-up, August 2012)
Magnolia High (Initial, June 2011)
Paden City High (Second Follow-up, March 2013)
Paden City High (Follow-up, August 2012)
Paden City High (Initial, June 2011)
District
Wetzel County Schools (RESA 6 Report, March 2015)
WIRT COUNTY SCHOOLS
Middle School
Wirt County Middle (Final, November 2004)
District
Wirt County Schools (RESA 5 Report, May 2015)
WOOD COUNTY SCHOOLS
Elementary Schools
Fairplains Elementary (Initial, April 2014)
Franklin Elementary Center (Final, August 2009)
Franklin Elementary Center (Draft, June 2008)
Franklin Elementary Center (Final, April 2005)
Jefferson Elementary Center (Final, July 2007)
Jefferson Elementary Center (Draft, April 2006)
Lubeck Elementary (Final, May 2006)
Lubeck Elementary (Draft, July 2005)
Martin Elementary (Second Follow-up, August 2010)
Martin Elementary (Final, August 2009)
Martin Elementary (Draft, June 2008)
Middle/Junior High Schools
Blennerhassett Middle (Final, August 2009)
Blennerhassett Junior High (Draft, June 2008)
Edison Junior High (Final, July 2007)
Edison Junior High (Draft, April 2006)
Hamilton Junior High (Final, July 2007)
Hamilton Junior High (Draft, April 2006)
Van Devender Middle (Initial, April 2014)
High School
Parkersburg High (Final, May 2006)
Parkersburg High (Draft, July 2005)
District
Wood County Schools (RESA 5 Report, May 2015)
WYOMING COUNTY SCHOOLS
Elementary School
Berlin McKinney Elementary (Final, June 2012)
Berlin McKinney Elementary (Initial, May 2011)
Elementary/Middle Schools
Baileysville Elementary and Middle (Final, May 2011)
Baileysville Elementary and Middle (Initial, February 2010)
Road Branch Elementary and Middle (Final, June 2012)
Road Branch Elementary and Middle (Initial, May 2011)
District
Wyoming County Schools (RESA 1 Report, December 2015)
|